Call a Specialist Today! 020 3958 0662 Free Delivery! Free Delivery!

Fortinet Accessories
Accessories for Fortinet Products

Fortinet Transceivers
25GE SFP28 transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP28 slots
#FN-TRAN-SFP28-LR
List Price: £3,871.26
Our Price: Request a Quote
100 GE QSFP28 transceivers, 4 channel parallel fiber, long range for all systems with QSFP28 Slots
#FN-TRAN-QSFP28-LR
List Price: £8,602.80
Our Price: Request a Quote
VDSL2/ADSL2 SFP transceiver module, for all systems with SFP and SFP+ slots
#FN-TRAN-DSL
List Price: £301.50
Our Price: Request a Quote
100 GE QSFP28 transceivers, LC connectors, 2KM for all systems with QSFP28 Slots
#FN-TRAN-QSFP28-CWDM4
List Price: £4,129.34
Our Price: Request a Quote
100GE QSFP28 transceivers, 4 channel parallel fiber, short range for all systems with QSFP28 Slots
#FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR
List Price: £2,608.98
Our Price: Request a Quote
10GE SFP+ transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FN-TRAN-SFP+LR
List Price: £244.42
Our Price: Request a Quote
10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FN-TRAN-SFP+SR
List Price: £86.03
Our Price: Request a Quote
1GE SFP LX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FN-TRAN-LX
List Price: £79.60
Our Price: Request a Quote
1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FN-TRAN-GC
List Price: £124.62
Our Price: Request a Quote
1GE SFP SX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FN-TRAN-SX
List Price: £38.59
Our Price: Request a Quote
25GE/10GE Dual Rate SFP28 transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP28/SFP+ slots
#FN-TRAN-SFP28-SR
List Price: £903.70
Our Price: Request a Quote
40GE QSFP+ transceivers, long range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots
#FN-TRAN-QSFP+LR
List Price: £2,236.73
Our Price: Request a Quote
40GE QSFP+ transceivers, short range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots
#FN-TRAN-QSFP+SR
List Price: £644.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
10Gbase-ER SFP+ transceivers for FortiSwitch and FortiGate, 1550nm. Single Mode. 40km range for systems with SFP+ Slots
#FN-TRAN-SFP+ER
List Price: £1,600.76
Our Price: Request a Quote
10GE copper SFP+ RJ45 Fortinet Transceiver (30m range) for systems with SFP+ slots.
#FN-TRAN-SFP+GC
List Price: £365.82
Our Price: Request a Quote
1GE SFP SX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over MMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FR-TRAN-SX
List Price: £45.02
Our Price: Request a Quote
1G SFP transceivers, -40/85°C operation, 90km range for all systems with SFP Slots
#FR-TRAN-ZX
List Price: £520.19
Our Price: Request a Quote
100Mb multimode SFP transceivers, -40/85c operation, 2km range for systems with SFP Slots and capable of 10/100Mb mode selection
#FS-TRAN-FX
List Price: £124.62
Our Price: Request a Quote
1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for FortiSwitch D Series with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FS-TRAN-GC
List Price: £86.03
Our Price: Request a Quote
25GE SFP28 transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP28 slots
#FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR
List Price: £3,871.26
Our Price: Request a Quote
40G/100G QSFP+/QSFP28 to SFP+/SFP28 Parallel Breakout MPO to 4xLC connectors, 1m reach, transceivers not included.
#FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP
List Price: £365.82
Our Price: Request a Quote
40G/100G QSFP+/QSFP28 to SFP+/SFP28 Parallel Breakout MPO to 4xLC connectors, 5m reach, transceivers not included.
#FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5
List Price: £392.35
Our Price: Request a Quote
10GE SFP+ active direct attach cable, 10m / 32.8 ft for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-ADASFP+
List Price: £275.77
Our Price: Request a Quote
100GE CFP2 transceivers, long range, over single mode fiber, for all systems with CFP2 Slots
#FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4
List Price: £19,550.06
Our Price: Request a Quote
100GE CFP2 transceivers, 10 channel parallel fiber, short range for all systems with CFP2 Slots
#FG-TRAN-CFP2-SR10
List Price: £4,491.14
Our Price: Request a Quote
100G CFP2 Parallel Breakout MPO to 10xLC conectors, 1m reach, transceivers not included
#FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+
List Price: £310.34
Our Price: Request a Quote
100G CFP2 Parallel Breakout MPO to 10xLC conectors, 5m reach, transceivers not included
#FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+5
List Price: £447.83
Our Price: Request a Quote
Fortinet Passive Direct Attach Cable
10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 1 m for Systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+1
List Price: £62.71
Our Price: Request a Quote
10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 3 m for Systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3
List Price: £94.87
Our Price: Request a Quote
10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 5 m for Systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+5
List Price: £151.15
Our Price: Request a Quote
10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 7 m for Systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+7
List Price: £180.90
Our Price: Request a Quote
40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 1 m for Systems with QSFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+1
List Price: £116.58
Our Price: Request a Quote
40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 3 m for Systems with QSFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+3
List Price: £198.59
Our Price: Request a Quote
40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 5 m for Systems with QSFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+5
List Price: £292.66
Our Price: Request a Quote
Fortinet Power Cords
6ft power cord, C14 inlet, 15A125V UK, PSE BLACK ROHS-6, for FG-3900E, 4000F, 6000F and 7000E/F Series
#SP-FGPCORC15-UK
List Price: £21.71
Our Price: Request a Quote
6ft power cord, C14 inlet, UK for all systems, except FG/FWF-40C, FG/FWF-60C, FG/FWF-60D, FG-70D, FG-80D & FG/FWF-90D
#SP-FGPCOR-UK
List Price: £5.63
Our Price: Request a Quote
6ft power cord, C6 inlet, UK for FG/FWF-40C, FG/FWF-40F series, FG/FWF-60C, FG/FWF-60D, FG/FWF-60E series, FG/FWF-60F series, FG-70D, FG-80D, FG80E series, FG/FWF-80F series & FG/FWF-90D, FG-90/91E
#SP-FG60CPCOR-UK
List Price: £8.84
Our Price: Request a Quote
Fortinet Cable Sets
Pack of 10 cables, USB to R45 console port.
#SP-CONSOLE-USB-10-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
Cross over Ethernet cable for all systems
#SP-CABLE-CRS
List Price: £10.45
Our Price: Request a Quote
Straight through Ethernet cable for all systems
#SP-CABLE-STR
List Price: £10.45
Our Price: Request a Quote
USB fast failover cable for FBL-400, FLB-1000, FLB-2000 and FLB-3000
#SP-FFOCABLE-FBL
List Price: £151.15
Our Price: Request a Quote
KVM Cable, DB9, USB and VGA interface for FMR-3000D
#SP-CABLE-KVM1
Our Price: Request a Quote
Fortinet Mounting Ear Brackets, Rails and Tray
FAP-BRKT-MNT-5 (5 per pack) offers easy solution for mounting the Forti Outdoor Access Points on the wall or pole. The rugged aluminum mount has sleek design and accommodates all most all types Fortinet outdoor Access points. Supports +/-45 degrees up/down and +/-45 degrees left/right.
#FAP-BRKT-MNT-5
List Price: £344.11
Our Price: Request a Quote
15/16 and 9/16 of standard wall or ceiling mount metal brackets for FAP-421E/423E/FAP-S421E/S423E/U421EV/U423EV/U221EV/U223EV/S221E/S223E/U321EV/U323EV/231E/431F/433F/U431F/U433F/231F (box of 20)
#FAP-SMNT-MTL-20
List Price: £344.11
Our Price: Request a Quote
Wedge Enclosure protects wireless equipment such as access points from harsh weather, wash-downs, tampering and impact. The compact wedge shape is ideally suited for inconspicuous, under the seat deployments in indoor or outdoor high-density environments such as stadiums or arenas. The enclosure can also be mounted easily on a wall or any flat surface.
#FAP-ENC-43X
List Price: £1,032.34
Our Price: Request a Quote
Pack of 20 wall mount kits for FG/FWF-40F series, FG/FWF-60F series, FG-80F, FG-81F and FG-80F-Bypass
#SP-FG60F-MOUNT-20-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
Box of 20 mounting brackets for standard/ wall or ceiling mount. Compatible with FAP-421E / 423E / S421E / S423E / U421EV / U423EV / U221EV / U223EV / S221E / S223E / U321EV / U323EV / 231E / 431F / 433F
#FAP-400-SMNT-20
List Price: £344.11
Our Price: Request a Quote
Box of 20 mounting brackets for recessed T-rail mount brackets. Compatible with FAP-421E / 423E / S421E / S423E / U421EV / U423EV / U221EV / U223EV / S221E / S223E / U321EV / U323EV / 231E / 431F / 433F
#FAP-400-RMNT-20
List Price: £344.11
Our Price: Request a Quote
Pack of 20 wall mount kits for FG/FWF-40F series, FG/FWF-60F series, FG-80F, FG-81F and FG-80F-Bypass
#SP-FG60F-MOUNT-20-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
Desk Top stand for FAP/FAP-C/FAP-U Wall Jack style AP's. Converts wall mounting hardware included with unit to desktop mounting. - 20 Pack
#FAP-MNT-WJ-20
List Price: £215.47
Our Price: Request a Quote
Complete wall and T-rail Mount Kit. Works with: FAP-231E, FAP-421E, FAP-423E, FAP-431F, FAP-433F, FAP-U221EV, FAP-U223EV, FAP-U321EV, FAP-U323EV, FAP-U421EV, FAP-U423EV, FAP-S221E, FAP-S223E, FAP-S421E, FAP-S423E (box of 10)
#FAP-400-MNT-10
List Price: £344.11
Our Price: Request a Quote
Rack mount tray for all FortiGate E series and F series desktop models and backward compatible with SP-RackTray-01.
#SP-RACKTRAY-02-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
Ear bracket for rack mounting, 1 RU for FG-100D, FG-140D, FG-100/101E, FG-100EF, FG-200D, FG-240D, FG-94D, FG-200/201E, FortiVoice-300DT/100D8/100DT/180D8/180DT/500DT2, FAD-200F, FAD-300F
#SP-EAR-FG100D-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
Ear bracket for rack mounting, 1 RU for FG-600C/-DC, FG-800C/-DC, FG-800D, FG-300/301E, FG-400/401EF, G-500/501E, FG-600/601E, FXX-200D, FDD-200B/400B/600B/800B, FML-200E, FAC-200E, FAD-300E, FAZ-200F/300F and FMG-200F
#SP-EAR-FG600C-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
Ear bracket for rack mounting, 2 RU for FG-1000D
#SP-EAR-FG1000D-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
15 pairs pack. Spare ears for FS-224D-FPOE/248D/248D-FPOE/248E-POE/248E-FPOE/424D/424D-POE/424D-FPOE/448D/448D-POE/448D-FPOE/424E-Fiber/M426E-FPOE
#SP-EAR-FS400-15-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
Rack mount sliding rails for FG-1000C/-DC, FG-1100/1101E, FG-1200D, FG-1500D/DC, FG-1800/1801F/-DC, FG-3040B/-DC, FG-3140B/-DC, FG-3240C/-DC, FG-3000D/-DC, FG-3100D/-DC, FG-3200D/-DC, FG-2200/2201E, 2600/2601F, FG-3300/3301E, FG-3400/3401E, FG-3600/3601E, FG-3700D/-DC, FG-3700DX, FG-3810D/-DC and FG-3950B/-DC.
#SP-FG3040B-RAIL-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
Rack mount sliding rails, for rack with threaded mounting holes for FG-3700D/-DC, 3700DX, FG-3810D/-DC and FG-3815D
#SP-FG3700D-RAIL-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
Fortinet Power Adaptors
AC Power Adaptor with extended temperature range for FAP-231F and FAP-U231F, includes EU and UK power plug (Pack of 10)
#SP-FAP250-PA-10-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC Power Adaptor without power cord for FAP-23JF. (Pack of 10) For power cord, purchase SP-FGPCOR-XX
#SP-FAP23J-PA-10-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power adaptor for FG/FWF 60E-DSL/J
#SP-FG60EDSL-PDC-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FAD-1200F, 2200F and 4200F
#SP-FAD-1200F-PS-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FAZ-3000G and FMG-3000G
#SP-FAZ3000G-PS-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FWB-1000E
#SP-FWB1000E-PS-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
DC power supply for FG-1800/1801F and FG-2600/2601F
#SP-FG1800F-DC-PS-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power adaptor with UK power plug for FG/FWF-20C series, FG/FWF-30D, FS-28C, FAP-24D, FAP-28C, FAP-221C, FAP-223C, FAP-320B, FAP-320C, FAP-321C, FAP-S311C, FAP-S313C, FAP-S321C and FAP-S323C
#SP-FG20C-PA-UK
List Price: £25.73
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power adaptor with UK power plug for FG-50E, FG-51E, FWF-50E, FWF-51E, FG-30E, FWF-30E
#SP-FG30E-PA-UK
List Price: £28.94
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power adaptor with UK power plug for FG-52E, FG-50E-2R and FG-30E-3G4G
#SP-FG52E-PA-UK
List Price: £28.94
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power adaptor for FG/FWF-30D-POE, power cable SP-FG60CPCOR-XX sold separately
#SP-FG30D-POE-PDC
List Price: £49.04
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power adaptor for FG/FWF-60D-POE, power cable SP-FG60CPCOR-XX sold separately
#SP-FG60D-POE-PDC
List Price: £88.44
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power adaptor for FG/FWF-90D-POE, power cable SP-FG60CPCOR-XX sold separately
#SP-FG90D-POE-PDC
List Price: £98.09
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power adaptor for FG/FWF-80C/CM, power cable SP-FG60CPCOR-XX sold separately
#SP-FG80-PDC
List Price: £45.02
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power adaptor for FG-80D, FML-60D, FWB-100D, FAD-100E, FRC-100D, power cable SP-FG60CPCOR-XX sold separately
#SP-FG80D-PDC
List Price: £44.22
Our Price: Request a Quote
Pack of 10 AC power adaptors with AR plug (for argentina) power plug for FG-50E, FG-51E, FWF-50E, FWF-51E, FG-30E, FWF-30E
#SP-FG30E-PA-AR-10
List Price: £250.04
Our Price: Request a Quote
Fortinet Power Supply
2000W AC power supply for 4000F and 6000F series, does not include SP-FGPCORC15-XX power cord
#SP-FG4000F-PS-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
DC power supply for FG-4200F-DC/4201F-DC, FG-4400F-DC/4401F-DC and FG-6000F-DC
#SP-FG4000F-DC-PS-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FG-1800/1801F and FG-2600/2601F
#SP-FG1800F-PS-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
Power supply for FortiCarrier 3600E and 3800E
#SP-FCR3800E-PS-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FS-1048E/1024D/1048D. Spare
#FS-PSU-460
List Price: £581.29
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FS-3032E. Spare
#FS-PSU-800
List Price: £753.35
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FG-3000D, 3100D, 3200D and 3240C
#SP-FG3000D-PS
List Price: £473.56
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FAZ-1000E, FMG-400E and FMG-1000F
#SP-FMG400E-PS
List Price: £454.26
Our Price: Request a Quote
Redundant AC power supply for up to 2 units: FS-124D-POE, FS-224D-FPOE, FS-224E-POE, FS-248D-FPOE, FS-248E-POE, FS-248E-FPOE and 424D-FPOE, 448D-POE, 424D-POE
#FRPS-740-FS
List Price: £1,284.79
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for up to 2 units: FG-140E-POE, FG-200D-POE, FG-240D-POE and FG-280D-POE
#FRPS-740-FG
List Price: £1,284.79
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FG-300/301E, FG-400/401E, FG-500/501E, FG-600/601E, FG-1100/1101E, FAZ-200F/FAZ-300F/FMG-200F and FAZ-800F/FMG-300F
#SP-FG300E-PS
List Price: £688.22
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FG-600C, FG-800C, FG-800D, and FG-1000C
#SP-FG600C-PS
List Price: £856.26
Our Price: Request a Quote
DC power supply for FG-600C-DC, FG-800C-DC, FG-800D-DC, and FG-1000C-DC
#SP-FG600C-DC-PS
List Price: £464.71
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FAD-700D, FDB-500D, FWN-1000B, FAC-400E, FCH-400E, FML-400E, FAD-400D , FWB-600D, FWC-500D, FVE-3000E, FWLC-500D, and FWM-1000D
#SP-FAD700-PS
List Price: £361.80
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FG-900D, FG-1000D and FXX-1000D
#SP-FXX1000D-PS
List Price: £361.80
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FG-2000E and FG-2500E
#SP-FG2000E-PS
List Price: £1,780.86
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FAZ-3500E
#SP-FAZ3500E-PS
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FG-3600C
#SP-FG3600C-PS
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FG-3700D, 3700DX
#SP-FG3700D-PS
Our Price: Request a Quote
DC power supply for FG-3700D-DC
#SP-FG3700D-DC-PS
List Price: £1,138.46
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FG-2200/2201E, FG-3300/3301E, FG-3400/3401E, FG-3600/3601E, FG-3700D, FG-3700D-NEBS, FG-3700DX, FG-3810D and FG-3815D.
#SP-FG3800D-PS
List Price: £935.05
Our Price: Request a Quote
DC power supply for FG-3400/3401E, FG-3600E-DC, FG-3700D-DC, FG-3700D-DC-NEBS, FG-3810D-DC
#SP-FG3800D-DC-PS
List Price: £1,138.46
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FS-548D-FPOE. Additional POE power capacity.
#FS-PSU-920
List Price: £890.83
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FS-524D-FPOE. Additional POE power capacity.
#FS-PSU-600
List Price: £742.09
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FS-548D and FS-524D. Redundant power supply.
#FS-PSU-150
List Price: £495.26
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FAC-2000E, FML-2000E and FPX-2000E
#SP-FML2000E-PS
List Price: £731.64
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FML-400F, FML-900F, FVE-2000F and FVE-5000F, module only. AC power supply is also for FAC-300F and FAC-800F.
#SP-FML900F-PS
List Price: £473.56
Our Price: Request a Quote
AC power supply for FSA-2000E, FAD-4000F and FWB-2000E module only
#SP-FSA2000E-PS
List Price: £688.22
Our Price: Request a Quote
Fortinet Hard Disk Drives
3.5-IN 4TB SATA hard drive expansion kit for FAZ-3500G
#SP-FAZ-3500G-SATA-HDD-UK
Our Price: Request a Quote
1 TB 3.5 " SATA hard drive with tray for FMG/FAZ/FWB/FDB/FAC/FCH-1000C, FAZ/FML/FDB-2000B, FMG/FML/FWB/FDB/FSC/FCH-300C and FAC-3000B"
#SP-D1TC
List Price: £898.87
Our Price: Request a Quote
2 TB 3.5 " SATA hard drive with tray for FAZ/FCH-1000C (gen2), FAZ/FML-2000B (Gen2), FMG-3000C (Gen2), FAZ/FML/FWB/FDB/FSC/FAC/FCH/FSA-3000D, FAZ-3000E, FMG-4000E"
#SP-D2TC
List Price: £1,157.76
Our Price: Request a Quote
3 TB 3.5" SATA replacement hard drive with tray for FAZ-400E, FAZ-1000E, FAZ-2000E, FAZ-3000F, FAZ-3500F; FMG-300E, FMG-400E, FMG-2000E, FMG-3000F and FSM-2000F"
#SP-D3TC
List Price: £786.31
Our Price: Request a Quote
2 TB 3.5 " SAS hard drive with tray for FAC/FML/FPX-2000E, FAC/FCH/FML/FSA-3000E, FML-3200E and FPX-4000E"
#SP-D2TE
List Price: £899.68
Our Price: Request a Quote
2 TB 3.5 " SATA hard drive with tray for FMG/FAZ/FML/FWB/FDB/FAC/FCH/FSA-1000D"
#SP-D2000
List Price: £687.42
Our Price: Request a Quote
2 TB 3.5 " SATA hard drive with tray for FAZ-3500E"
#SP-D2000A
List Price: £555.56
Our Price: Request a Quote
960 GB 2.5 " SSD drive with tray for FAZ/FMG-3900E"
#SP-D960
List Price: £3,556.90
Our Price: Request a Quote
2 TB 3.5 " SATA hard drive with tray for FML-900F and FVE-5000F"
#SP-FML900F-HDD
List Price: £602.20
Our Price: Request a Quote
Fortinet Antennas
2.4/5GHz 6dBi Wi-Fi Patch (H:80/45/V:45/80) Antenna with 4 RPSMA Connectors
#FANT-04ABGN-0606-P-R
List Price: £430.14
Our Price: Request a Quote
2.4/5 GHz 6 dBi MIMO Outdoor Omnidirectional Antenna with N-Style Plug Connector, 4-Pack-Dual Band Leads
#FANT-04ABGN-0606-O-N
List Price: £473.56
Our Price: Request a Quote
2.4/5GHz 6dBi Wi-Fi Omni Antenna with 4 RPSMA Connectors
#FANT-04ABGN-0606-O-R
List Price: £473.56
Our Price: Request a Quote
2.4/5GHz 14dBi Wi-Fi Patch (H:35/V:35) Antenna with 4 N-Style Connector
#FANT-04ABGN-1414-P-N
List Price: £516.17
Our Price: Request a Quote
2.4/5GHz 2.5/4dBi Wi-Fi Omni Micro Antenna with 4 RPSMA Connector
#FANT-04ABGN-2504-O-R
List Price: £215.47
Our Price: Request a Quote
DIRECTIONAL 2.4/5GHz 8/6.5dBi Wi-Fi Patch (H:60/65/V:65/70) Antenna with 4 N-Style Connector
#FANT-04ABGN-8065-P-N
List Price: £559.58
Our Price: Request a Quote
2.4/5GHz 6dBi Wi-Fi Omni Antenna with 6 RPSMA Connector
#FANT-06ABGN-0606-O-R
List Price: £344.11
Our Price: Request a Quote
2.4-2.483/5.1-5.85 GHz 2.5/4 dBi Mini MIMO Ceiling Mount Omni with (6) Dual Band 36" Plenum RPSMA"
#FANT-06ABGN-2504-O-R
List Price: £215.47
Our Price: Request a Quote
2.4/5 GHz 12/13 dBi Directional Antenna (H:50/40/V:45/28) with 8 RPSMA Plugs
#FANT-08ABGN-1213-D-R
List Price: £731.64
Our Price: Request a Quote
Omnidirectional 360 degree dualband indoor replacement antenna for FWF-60C, FWF-40C with RP-SMA connectors. (Single antenna, white, order 2 for FWF-60C and FWF-40C)
#FAN-336R-W
List Price: £8.04
Our Price: Request a Quote
Omnidirectional 360 degree dual-band indoor replacement antenna for FWF-60D and similar products, with RP-SMA connectors (Two antennas per order, white).
#FAN-336R-60D
List Price: £8.84
Our Price: Request a Quote
60° 6 dBi dual-band 4x4 MIMO sector panel antenna
Includes 75cm cables with 4 RP-SMA type connectors. Purchase FAN-M22 wall/pole Mount Kit separately.
#FAN-664R
List Price: £277.38
Our Price: Request a Quote